China-Rose (Hibiscus rosa-sinensis)
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis (Malvaceae), commonly known as China-Rose, Shoeblackplant, Rose-Of-China. Also known as गुड़हल, जास्वंद, জবা, செம்பருத்தி. Plant parts used in our range: flower, fruit, aerial parts. Available as aged botanical oil, botanical exfoliant.
INCI: Hibiscus Rosa-sinensis Flower Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–5 of 5
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales