Yohimbe (Corynanthe johimbe)
Corynanthe johimbe (Rubiaceae), běžně známá jako yohimbe, quebrachine. V našich produktech používáme tyto části rostliny: kůru. Dostupná jako olejový extrakt, ve vodě rozpustný extrakt, práškový extrakt, glycerinový extrakt a extrakt v propylenglykolu.
INCI: Corynanthe Johimbe Bark Extract, Corynanthe Johimbe Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€125,18
1 kg
€83,11/kg
Ušetřete 34 %
Showing 1–5 of 5
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales