Doprava v EU zdarma při objednávce nad 699 € Stažení TDS a SDS · COA ke každé objednávceVelikosti balení od 225 g do 25 kg

Triticum durum

Semolina · Poaceae

Triticum durum (Poaceae), commonly known as Semolina. Available as botanical exfoliant.

Accepted name
Triticum durum
Family
Poaceae
Common names
Semolina
Forms in our range
Botanical exfoliant
Taxonomy source
GBIF 12225945

Identifiers

INCINot listed
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Triticum durum

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Exfoliační granule z krupice (sooji)
Botanical exfoliantTriticum durum
€19,60
1 kg
€12,71/kg
Ušetřete 35 %