Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Hoodia gordonii

Bushman'S Hat · Apocynaceae

Hoodia gordonii (Apocynaceae), commonly known as Bushman'S Hat. Available as oil-soluble extract.

Accepted name
Hoodia gordonii
Family
Apocynaceae
Common names
Bushman'S Hat
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 7956185

Identifiers

INCIHoodia Gordonii Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID83378

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Hoodia gordonii

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Öllöslicher Hoodia-Extrakt – Hoodia gordonii
Öllöslicher Extrakt10 carriers
€91,81
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Sparen Sie 54%