Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Baliospermum solanifolium

Dantimool · Euphorbiaceae

Baliospermum solanifolium (Euphorbiaceae), commonly known as Dantimool, Danti Mool. Plant parts used in our range: root. Available as infused oil, herbal powder.

Accepted name
Baliospermum solanifolium
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Common names
Dantimool, Danti Mool
Synonyms
Baliospermum montanum, Baliospermum angulare, Baliospermum axillare, Baliospermum indicum, Baliospermum moritzianum, Baliospermum pendulinum, Baliospermum polyandrum, Baliospermum raziana
Parts used
Root
Forms in our range
Infused oil, Herbal powder
Taxonomy source
GBIF 3062296

Identifiers

INCIBaliospermum Solanifolium Extract
Baliospermum Montanum Root Powder
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID82840

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Baliospermum solanifolium

2 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Dantimool-Pulver – Baliospermum montanum
KräuterpulverBaliospermum solanifolium
€29,92
1 kg
€14,06/kg
Sparen Sie 53%
Mit Dantimool angereichertes Öl – Baliospermum montanum
Mazerat5 carriersBaliospermum solanifolium
€102,79
1 kg, from
€51,45/kg
Sparen Sie 50%