Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Lavandula stoechas

Lavender · Lamiaceae

Lavandula stoechas (Lamiaceae), commonly known as Lavender, Lavendula Stoechas, French Lavender. Plant parts used in our range: flower. Available as hydrosol, essential oil.

Accepted name
Lavandula stoechas
Family
Lamiaceae
Common names
Lavender, Lavendula Stoechas, French Lavender, Italian Lavender, Spanish Lavender, Topped Lavender, Wild Lavender
Parts used
Flower
Forms in our range
Hydrosol, Essential oil
Taxonomy source
GBIF 2927303

Identifiers

INCILavandula Stoechas Water
Lavandula Stoechas Flower Oil
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Lavandula stoechas

2 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Lavendelöl - Lavendula stoechas
Ätherisches ÖlLavandula stoechas
€80,02
1 kg
€58,58/kg
Sparen Sie 27%
Lavendelhydrosol - Lavendula stoechas
HydrosolLavandula stoechas
€46,62
1 kg
€25,69/kg
Sparen Sie 45%