Direkt zum Inhalt
Botanical ingredients · Shipped from IndiaNeed sourcing help? Get in touch →
TheWholesalerCo Europe
Account Cart (0)
☰ Browse catalogue ⌄

THE COMPLETE RANGE

Extracts
Oil-soluble extractsPowder extractsPropylene glycol extractsGlycerin extractsWater-soluble extractsExtract pastesOleoresinsCO2 extracts
Oils & hydrosols
Infused oilsAged botanical oilsEssential oilsHydrosolsCarrier oilsAbsolutesResinoids
Herbs, spices & botanicals
Cut herbsHerbs and spicesSeedsWhole dried flowersWhole spicesCut dried flowersRootsWhole herbsGums and resinsShilajitResinsLeavesBarkWoodTwigsHerbsHerb mixesFlowersGinger rootAmlaAshwagandha
Powders & exfoliants
Herbal powdersBotanical exfoliantsFruit powdersVegetable powdersSpice powders
Standardised extracts & actives
Standardised ingredients
Tea & infusions
Tea & infusions
Other formulation ingredients
ButterWaxChemical
Incense & ritual supplies
Incense SticksReligious ItemsPuja
Open the complete directory →
Directory Desk Ingredient Finder Botanical Atlas Sourcing & support ↗
Prickly Pear Oil - Cactus Seed Oil - Opuntia Ficus-indica Product vendor
Ingredient Specification
Product form
Trägeröle
Declared botanical name
Opuntia ficus-indica
Plant part
Samen
Declared origin
Indien
Extraction method
Kaltpressung
Storage
Kühl und trocken sowie vor Feuchtigkeit und direkter Sonneneinstrahlung geschützt lagern.
Ask about specifications or batch documentation →
TheWholesalerCo / Trägeröl

Kaktusfeigenöl - Kaktussamenöl - Opuntia Ficus-indica

€1678 EUR

Versand an der Kasse

 

Kaktusfeigenöl - Kaktussamenöl - Opuntia Ficus-indica - 100 g ist auf Lager und wird versandt, sobald es wieder verfügbar ist


Beschreibung

Kaktussamenöl oder Feigenkaktuskernöl wird durch Kaltpressung der Samen der Pflanze gewonnen, die botanisch als Opuntia Ficus-indica bekannt ist.

Bekannt als: Indische Feige Opuntia, Feigenkaktus, Ficus-Indica

Botanischer Name: Opuntia Ficus-indica

Produkt : Kaktusfeigenkernöl

Produktkategorie: Trägeröl

Produktform : Öl

Extraktionsmethode: Kaltpressung

Verwendeter Teil: Samen

Aroma: fad

Farbe: Hellgrün bis farblos

Verwendung: Aromatherapie/Therapeutisch/Kosmetisch

Produkt ist vegetarisch

Herkunftsland: Indien

Lagerung: An einem kühlen und trockenen Ort aufbewahren, vor Feuchtigkeit und direkter Sonneneinstrahlung schützen.

TheWholesalerCo

Botanical ingredients, thoughtfully organised.

Products ship from India unless otherwise stated on the listing.

Speak to our sourcing team →

Explore

Ingredient FinderDirectory DeskBotanical AtlasExtractsOils & hydrosols

Information

SucheKontaktinformationVersandbedingungenDatenschutz-BestimmungenNutzungsbedingungenRückgaberechtÜber unsEtsy-MarktplatzTheWholesalerCo IndienTheWholesalerCo KanadaTheWholesalerCo UKDerGroßhändlerCo-----------------------Indien HerkunftHerkunft ThailandUrsprung IndonesienVietnam-HerkunftContact us

Your order

View cartYour accountWiderrufsrechtDatenschutzerklärungAGBVersandKontaktinformationen
© 2026 TheWholesalerCo EuropeItalien · EUR