Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Pinus

Pine · Pinaceae

Pinus (Pinaceae), commonly known as Pine, Pine Resin, Deal. Also known as चीड़, पाईन वृक्ष, పైన్, പൈൻ. Plant parts used in our range: resin. Available as aged botanical oil.

Accepted name
Pinus
Family
Pinaceae
Common names
Pine, Pine Resin, Deal, Pine Trees, Pines
Indian names
चीड़, पाईन वृक्ष, పైన్, പൈൻ
Synonyms
Pinus rigitaeda, Pinus spp.
Parts used
Resin
Forms in our range
Aged botanical oil
Taxonomy source
GBIF 2684241

Identifiers

INCIPinus Resin Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Pinus

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Kiefernharz — 180 Tage gereiftes Pflanzenöl
Gereiftes Pflanzenöl2 carriersPinus
€353,05
1 kg, from
€277,99/kg
Sparen Sie 21%