Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Triticum durum

Semolina · Poaceae

Triticum durum (Poaceae), commonly known as Semolina. Available as botanical exfoliant.

Accepted name
Triticum durum
Family
Poaceae
Common names
Semolina
Forms in our range
Botanical exfoliant
Taxonomy source
GBIF 12225945

Identifiers

INCINot listed
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Triticum durum

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Grieß (Sooji) Peeling-Granulat
Botanisches PeelingHartweizen
€19,60
1 kg
€12,71/kg
Sparen Sie 35%