Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata

Caralluma · Apocynaceae

Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata (Apocynaceae), commonly known as Caralluma. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata
Family
Apocynaceae
Common names
Caralluma
Synonyms
Caralluma fimbriata
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Infused oil, Herbal powder, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 9458069

Identifiers

INCICeropegia Adscendens Fimbriata Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata

6 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€80,42
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Sparen Sie 47%
Caralluma PG-Extrakt - Caralluma Fimbriata
Propylenglykol-Extrakt2 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Sparen Sie 47%
Caralluma-Extrakt - Caralluma Fimbriata
ExtraktpulverCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€55,08
1 kg
€29,75/kg
Sparen Sie 46%
Caralluma-Glycerinextrakt - Caralluma Fimbriata
Glycerinextrakt2 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Sparen Sie 48%
Caralluma-Pulver - Caralluma Fimbriata
KräuterpulverCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€79,91
1 kg
€45,39/kg
Sparen Sie 43%
Caralluma-Öl - Caralluma Fimbriata
Mazerat5 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€252,25
1 kg, from
€132,18/kg
Sparen Sie 48%