Kostenloser EU-Versand bei Bestellungen über 699 € Analysenzertifikat, Sicherheitsdatenblatt und technisches Datenblatt auf Anfrage erhältlichPackungsgrößen von 225 g bis 25 kg

Teramnus labialis

Masparni · Fabaceae

Teramnus labialis (Fabaceae), commonly known as Masparni, Masaparni, Mashvan. Plant parts used in our range: whole plant. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, water-soluble extract, extract powder, glycerin extract.

Accepted name
Teramnus labialis
Family
Fabaceae
Common names
Masparni, Masaparni, Mashvan, Kamboj, Suryansi, Vogel-Tephrosis, Mashoni, Kattu-Ulandu, Karuminium, Blue Wiss
Synonyms
Teramnus repens
Parts used
Whole plant
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Infused oil, Herbal powder, Water-soluble extract, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 8777864

Identifiers

INCITeramnus Labialis Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Teramnus labialis

7 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Öllösliches Masparni-Extrakt – Teramnus labialis
Öllöslicher Extrakt10 carriers
€80,42
1 kg, from
€34,11/kg
Sparen Sie 58%
Masparni PG Extrakt - Teramnus Labialis
Propylenglykol-Extrakt2 carriersTeramnus labialis
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Sparen Sie 47%
Masparni Glycerinextrakt - Teramnus Labialis
Glycerin-Extrakt2 carriersTeramnus labialis
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Sparen Sie 48%
€55,08
1 kg
€23,95/kg
Sparen Sie 57%
€60,92
1 kg
€25,15/kg
Sparen Sie 59%
Masparni-Pulver - Teramnus Labialis
KräuterpulverTeramnus labialis
€36,09
1 kg
€15,26/kg
Sparen Sie 58%
Masparni-Öl - Teramnus Labialis
Mazerat5 carriersTeramnus labialis
€131,03
1 kg, from
€68,93/kg
Sparen Sie 47%