{"product_id":"bitter-gourd-karela-oil-soluble-extract-momordica-charantia","title":"Bitter Gourd (Karela) Oil Soluble Extract - Momordica charantia","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eKnown as :\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003e Bitter Gourd, Karela, Bitter Melon\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical name : \u003ca title=\"momordica charantia\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/momordica-charantia\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMomordica charantia\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct : \u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eBitter Gourd\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e Oil Soluble Extract \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePart used :\u003cb\u003e Vegetable\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eActive contents :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Charantin, momordicin, polypeptide-p, vicine, saponins, flavonoids, phenolic acids, triterpenoids, and alkaloids.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSolubility :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e 100% oil soluble\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eStore in cool and dry place \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52702023221548,"sku":null,"price":25.43,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52702023254316,"sku":null,"price":58.97,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041240876,"sku":null,"price":44.78,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041273644,"sku":null,"price":98.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041306412,"sku":null,"price":144.11,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041339180,"sku":null,"price":316.97,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041371948,"sku":null,"price":491.12,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588041404716,"sku":null,"price":1083.23,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0748\/9169\/0284\/files\/BitterGourd_Karela_OilSolubleExtract-Momordicacharantia.png?v=1763734360","url":"https:\/\/thewholesaler.eu\/en-es\/products\/bitter-gourd-karela-oil-soluble-extract-momordica-charantia","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Europe","version":"1.0","type":"link"}