{"product_id":"fenugreek-seed-oil-soluble-extract-trigonella-foenum-graecum","title":"Fenugreek Seed Oil Soluble Extract - Trigonella foenum-graecum","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eKnown as : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eKasuri Methi Seeds, \u003cmeta content=\"text\/html; charset=utf-8\" http-equiv=\"content-type\"\u003e Methi Dana, Champa Methi, Fenugreek,Trigonella foenum-graecum, \u003cmeta content=\"text\/html; charset=utf-8\" http-equiv=\"content-type\"\u003e ventayam\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical name : \u003ca title=\"trigonella foenum-graecum\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/trigonella-foenum-graecum\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTrigonella foenum-graecum\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct : \u003cstrong style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eFenugreek \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSeed Oil Soluble Extract\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePart used :\u003cb\u003e Seed\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eActive contents :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e trigonelline, diosgenin, 4-hydroxyisoleucine, saponins, flavonoids, alkaloids, galactomannan, and coumarins.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Store in cool and dry place \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSolubility : 100% Oil Soluble\u003cbr\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52702004674860,"sku":null,"price":20.27,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52702004707628,"sku":null,"price":47.36,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010340652,"sku":null,"price":35.75,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010373420,"sku":null,"price":78.32,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010406188,"sku":null,"price":133.79,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010438956,"sku":null,"price":297.62,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010471724,"sku":null,"price":359.54,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":52588010504492,"sku":null,"price":791.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0748\/9169\/0284\/files\/FenugreekSeedOilSolubleExtract-Trigonellafoenum-graecum.png?v=1763699536","url":"https:\/\/thewholesaler.eu\/en-es\/products\/fenugreek-seed-oil-soluble-extract-trigonella-foenum-graecum","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Europe","version":"1.0","type":"link"}