Hawthorn (Crataegus)
Crataegus (Rosaceae), commonly known as Hawthorn, Quickthorn, Thornapple. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.
INCI: Crataegus Extract
CAS: 84696-13-9
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–6 of 6
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need documents?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA, MSDS or TDS.
Contact sales