Envío gratis a la UE en pedidos superiores a 699 € Descargas de TDS y SDS · COA con cada pedidoTamaños de envase de 225 g a 25 kg

Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata

Caralluma · Apocynaceae

Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata (Apocynaceae), commonly known as Caralluma. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata
Family
Apocynaceae
Common names
Caralluma
Synonyms
Caralluma fimbriata
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Infused oil, Herbal powder, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 9458069

Identifiers

INCICeropegia Adscendens Fimbriata Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata

6 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€80,42
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Ahorra 47%
Extracto PG de caralluma - Caralluma Fimbriata
Propylene glycol extract2 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Ahorra 47%
Extracto de Caralluma - Caralluma Fimbriata
Extract powderCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€55,08
1 kg
€29,75/kg
Ahorra 46%
Extracto de Glicerina de Caralluma - Caralluma Fimbriata
Glycerin extract2 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Ahorra 48%
Polvo de Caralluma - Caralluma Fimbriata
Herbal powderCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€79,91
1 kg
€45,39/kg
Ahorra 43%
Aceite Infundido de Caralluma - Caralluma Fimbriata
Infused oil5 carriersCeropegia adscendens fimbriata
€252,25
1 kg, from
€132,18/kg
Ahorra 48%