Livraison gratuite dans l’UE pour les commandes de plus de 699 € COA, FDS et TDS disponibles sur demandeFormats de conditionnement de 225 g à 25 kg

Hoodia gordonii

Bushman'S Hat · Apocynaceae

Hoodia gordonii (Apocynaceae), commonly known as Bushman'S Hat. Available as oil-soluble extract.

Accepted name
Hoodia gordonii
Family
Apocynaceae
Common names
Bushman'S Hat
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 7956185

Identifiers

INCIHoodia Gordonii Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID83378

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Hoodia gordonii

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Extrait liposoluble de Hoodia – Hoodia gordonii
Extrait liposoluble10 carriers
€83,58
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Économisez 49 %