Bouleau pubescent (Betula pubescens pubescens)
Betula pubescens pubescens (Betulaceae), communément appelée bouleau argenté, bouleau verruqueux ou bouleau blanc d’Europe. Parties de la plante utilisées dans notre gamme : écorce, feuille. Disponible sous forme d’extrait liposoluble, d’extrait hydrosoluble, de poudre d’extrait, d’extrait glycériné, d’extrait au propylène glycol et d’extrait standardisé.
INCI : Betula Alba Bark Extract, Betula Alba Leaf Extract
CAS : 84012-15-7
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€63,07
1 kg, from
€23,00/kg
Économisez 64 %
€63,07
1 kg, from
€23,00/kg
Économisez 64 %
€91,59
1 kg, from
€48,43/kg
Économisez 47 %
Showing 1–11 of 11
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales