Livraison gratuite dans l’UE pour les commandes de plus de 699 € COA, FDS et TDS disponibles sur demandeFormats de conditionnement de 225 g à 25 kg

Crataegus

Hawthorn · Rosaceae

Crataegus (Rosaceae), commonly known as Hawthorn, Quickthorn, Thornapple. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Crataegus
Family
Rosaceae
Common names
Hawthorn, Quickthorn, Thornapple, May-Tree, Whitethorn, Mayflower, Hawberry, Haw, Haws, Hawthorns
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Infused oil, Herbal powder, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 3013395

Identifiers

INCICrataegus Extract
CAS84696-13-9
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Crataegus

6 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Poudre d'aubépine - Crataegus
Poudre d'herbesAubépine
€63,84
1 kg
€27,31/kg
Économisez 57 %
Extrait liposoluble d’aubépine – Crataegus
Extrait liposoluble10 carriersAubépine
€80,42
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Économisez 47 %
Extrait de PG d'aubépine - Crataegus
Extrait au propylène glycol2 carriersAubépine
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Économisez 47 %
Extrait glycériné d'aubépine - Crataegus
Extrait de glycérine2 carriersAubépine
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Économisez 48 %
Extrait d'aubépine - Crataegus
Extrait en poudreAubépine
€55,08
1 kg
€29,75/kg
Économisez 46 %
Huile infusée d'aubépine - Crataegus
Huile infusée5 carriersAubépine
€252,25
1 kg, from
€132,18/kg
Économisez 48 %