Livraison gratuite dans l’UE pour les commandes de plus de 699 € COA, FDS et TDS disponibles sur demandeFormats de conditionnement de 225 g à 25 kg

Porphyra yezoensis

Seaweed · Bangiaceae

Porphyra yezoensis (Bangiaceae), commonly known as Seaweed, Nori, Red Algae. Plant parts used in our range: algae. Available as oil-soluble extract, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Porphyra yezoensis
Family
Bangiaceae
Common names
Seaweed, Nori, Red Algae
Parts used
Algae
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 5275686

Identifiers

INCIPorphyra Yezoensis Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID59019

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Porphyra yezoensis

5 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€369,60
1 kg, from
€221,86/kg
Économisez 40 %
Extrait de Porphyra yezoensis PG - Algues
Extrait au propylène glycol2 carriers
€294,60
1 kg, from
€153,31/kg
Économisez 48 %
Extrait glycériné de Porphyra yezoensis - Algue
Extrait de glycérine2 carriers
€310,67
1 kg, from
€160,94/kg
Économisez 48 %
€261,01
1 kg
€155,61/kg
Économisez 40 %
€280,00
1 kg
€175,20/kg
Économisez 37 %