Ibisco cinese (Hibiscus rosa-sinensis)
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis (Malvaceae), comunemente noto come rosa cinese, ibisco cinese e rosa della Cina. Conosciuto anche come गुड़हल, जास्वंद, জবা, செம்பருத்தி. Parti della pianta utilizzate nella nostra gamma: fiore, frutto e parti aeree. Disponibile come olio botanico invecchiato ed esfoliante botanico.
INCI: Estratto di fiore di Hibiscus rosa-sinensis
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€155,31
1 kg, from
€122,29/kg
Risparmia 21%
€175,54
1 kg, from
€138,22/kg
Risparmia 21%
Showing 1–5 of 5
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales