{"product_id":"radish-oil-soluble-extract-raphanus-sativus","title":"Estratto liposolubile di ravanello – Raphanus sativus","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eRadish Oil Soluble Extract — choice of 10 carrier oils\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical Name : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003ci\u003eRaphanus sativus\u003c\/i\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCommon Name : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eRadish\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePart Used : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eVegetable\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCountry of Origin : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCarrier Oil : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eYour choice of carrier oil – 80%\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCarrier options : \u003c\/span\u003eSesame, Rice Bran, Jojoba, Sunflower, Moringa, Safflower, Apricot Kernel, Sweet Almond, Argan, Fractionated Coconut\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical Extract : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eRaphanus sativus Vegetable Extract – 20%\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCarrier oil (depends on the option you choose):\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSesame Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil — CAS No. 8008-74-0\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eRice Bran Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil — CAS No. 68553-81-1 \/ 84696-37-7\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eJojoba Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil — CAS No. 90045-98-0\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSunflower Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil — CAS No. 84776-03-4 \/ 8001-21-6 \/ 164250-88-8\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eMoringa Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil — CAS No. 93165-54-9\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSafflower Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil — CAS No. 8001-23-8\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eApricot Kernel Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil — CAS No. 68650-44-2 \/ 72869-69-3\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSweet Almond Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil — CAS No. 8007-69-0 \/ 90320-37-9\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eArgan Oil:\u003c\/b\u003e Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil — CAS No. 223747-87-3 \/ 299184-75-1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eFractionated Coconut Oil (MCT):\u003c\/b\u003e Caprylic\/Capric Triglyceride — CAS No. 73398-61-5 \/ 65381-09-1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eRaphanus Sativus Seed Extract\u003c\/b\u003e — CAS No. 84775-94-0\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eGrade : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eCosmetic Grade\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eAppearance : \u003c\/span\u003eClear to slightly hazy amber oily liquid, with a mild characteristic herbal aroma\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eBenefits\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRich in glucosinolates and anthocyanins, offering antioxidant, skin-conditioning support (Radish). Delivered in your choice of carrier oil, this extract is suited to formulations targeting skin conditioning, nourishment, and everyday protective care.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eSuggested Uses\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFormulate into facial oils, serums, creams, and lotions. Use in hair oils and scalp treatments for conditioning and nourishment. Incorporate into massage oils and body care blends. Typical use level: 1–10%, or as required by the formulation.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage Instructions\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStore in a tightly sealed container, away from direct sunlight and heat, in a cool, dry place. Once opened, use within the recommended shelf life for best quality and stability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eQuality \u0026amp; Documentation\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCertificate of Analysis (COA), Technical Data Sheet (TDS) and Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) are available on request, subject to availability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage Note\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis product is \u003cb\u003eCosmetic Grade\u003c\/b\u003e and intended for \u003cb\u003eExternal Use Only\u003c\/b\u003e, for use in \u003cb\u003eCosmetic \u0026amp; Personal Care Formulations Only\u003c\/b\u003e. Not for internal, oral, ingestible, or pharmaceutical use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct is \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"Olio di sesamo \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670986457388,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-SES","price":30.29,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di sesamo \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670986490156,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-SES","price":53.43,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di sesamo \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670986522924,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-SES","price":199.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di sesamo \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670986555692,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-SES","price":674.19,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di sesamo \/ Campione","offer_id":67670986588460,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-SES","price":12.13,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di crusca di riso \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670986621228,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-RIC","price":36.33,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di crusca di riso \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670986653996,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-RIC","price":64.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di crusca di riso \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670986686764,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-RIC","price":239.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di crusca di riso \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670986719532,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-RIC","price":809.03,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di crusca di riso \/ Campione","offer_id":67670986752300,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-RIC","price":14.53,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di jojoba \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670986785068,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-JOJ","price":40.89,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di jojoba \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670986817836,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-JOJ","price":72.12,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di jojoba \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670986850604,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-JOJ","price":269.91,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di jojoba \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670986883372,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-JOJ","price":910.16,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di jojoba \/ Campione","offer_id":67670986916140,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-JOJ","price":16.36,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di girasole \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670986948908,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-SUN","price":34.84,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di girasole \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670986981676,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-SUN","price":61.43,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di girasole \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987014444,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-SUN","price":229.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di girasole \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987047212,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-SUN","price":775.32,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di girasole \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987079980,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-SUN","price":13.93,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di moringa \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987112748,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-MOR","price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di moringa \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987145516,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-MOR","price":70.51,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di moringa \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987178284,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-MOR","price":263.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di moringa \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987211052,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-MOR","price":889.93,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di moringa \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987243820,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-MOR","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cartamo \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987276588,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-SAF","price":43.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cartamo \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987309356,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-SAF","price":77.44,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cartamo \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987342124,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-SAF","price":289.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cartamo \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987374892,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-SAF","price":977.57,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cartamo \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987407660,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-SAF","price":17.55,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di nocciolo di albicocca \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987440428,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-APR","price":48.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di nocciolo di albicocca \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987473196,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-APR","price":85.47,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di nocciolo di albicocca \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987505964,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-APR","price":319.89,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di nocciolo di albicocca \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987538732,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-APR","price":1078.7,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di nocciolo di albicocca \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987571500,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-APR","price":19.38,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di mandorle dolci \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987604268,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-ALM","price":53.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di mandorle dolci \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987637036,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-ALM","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di mandorle dolci \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987669804,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-ALM","price":349.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di mandorle dolci \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987702572,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-ALM","price":1179.83,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di mandorle dolci \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987735340,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-ALM","price":21.21,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di argan \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987768108,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-ARG","price":51.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di argan \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987800876,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-ARG","price":90.82,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di argan \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987833644,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-ARG","price":339.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di argan \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670987866412,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-ARG","price":1146.12,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di argan \/ Campione","offer_id":67670987899180,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-ARG","price":20.6,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cocco frazionato (MCT) \/ 225 g\/7.9 Oz","offer_id":67670987931948,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-225G-FCO","price":37.86,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cocco frazionato (MCT) \/ 1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs","offer_id":67670987964716,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-1KG-FCO","price":66.78,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cocco frazionato (MCT) \/ 5 Kg\/11.0 libbre","offer_id":67670987997484,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-5KG-FCO","price":249.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cocco frazionato (MCT) \/ 25 Kg\/55,1 libbre","offer_id":67670988030252,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-25KG-FCO","price":842.73,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olio di cocco frazionato (MCT) \/ Campione","offer_id":67670988063020,"sku":"30767-OSE-RASAT-SAMPLE-FCO","price":15.15,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0748\/9169\/0284\/files\/Radish_Oil_Soluble_Extract_Sesame_Oil.png?v=1783227070","url":"https:\/\/thewholesaler.eu\/it-nl\/products\/estratto-liposolubile-di-ravanello-raphanus-sativus","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Europe","version":"1.0","type":"link"}