Valeriaan (Valeriana officinalis)
Valeriana officinalis (Caprifoliaceae), algemeen bekend als allheal, gewone valeriaan en Europese valeriaan. Verkrijgbaar als gestandaardiseerd extract.
INCI: Valeriana Officinalis Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–2 of 2
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales