Costus (Dolomiaea costus)
Dolomiaea costus (Asteraceae), vanligen kallad costus, costusrötter eller kuth (meetha) jadd. Kallas även কোথ. Växtdelar som används i vårt sortiment: rot. Finns som oljelösligt extrakt, infunderad olja, extraktpulver, vattenlösligt extrakt, örtpulver och glycerinextrakt.
INCI: Dolomiaea Costus Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–8 of 8
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales