Fri EU-frakt på beställningar över 699 € Nedladdningar av TDS och SDS · COA med varje beställningFörpackningsstorlekar från 225 g till 25 kg

Ophiocordyceps sinensis

Ophiocordyceps sinensis · Ophiocordycipitaceae

Ophiocordyceps sinensis (Ophiocordycipitaceae). Available as standardised extract.

Accepted name
Ophiocordyceps sinensis
Family
Ophiocordycipitaceae
Synonyms
Cordyceps sinensis
Traditions
Traditional Chinese
Forms in our range
Standardised extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 2560562

Identifiers

INCICordyceps Sinensis Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Ophiocordyceps sinensis

2 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Polysackarider 30 % — Cordyceps sinensis (cordyceps)
Standardised extractOphiocordyceps sinensis
€489,53
1 kg
€253,46/kg
Spara 48 %
Polysackarider 40 % — Cordyceps sinensis (cordyceps)
Standardised extractOphiocordyceps sinensis
€718,25
1 kg
€377,66/kg
Spara 47 %