Fri EU-frakt på beställningar över 699 € Nedladdningar av TDS och SDS · COA med varje beställningFörpackningsstorlekar från 225 g till 25 kg

Picea

Spruce · Pinaceae

Picea (Pinaceae), commonly known as Spruce, Spruce Resin, Spruces. Also known as सरल. Plant parts used in our range: resin. Available as aged botanical oil.

Accepted name
Picea
Family
Pinaceae
Common names
Spruce, Spruce Resin, Spruces
Indian names
सरल
Synonyms
Picea spp.
Parts used
Resin
Forms in our range
Aged botanical oil
Taxonomy source
GBIF 7606064

Identifiers

INCIPicea Resin Extract
CAS—
EC—
CosIng ID—

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Picea

1 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Granharts — botanisk olja lagrad i 180 dagar
Aged botanical oil2 carriersPicea
€353,05
1 kg, from
€277,99/kg
Spara 21 %