← Catalogue directory

EXPLORE THE RANGE

Manilkara zapota

About this collection

Known as : Chikoo, Sapodilla, Sapota, Chico, Naseberry, Nispero, Manilkara zapota, cheekoo, Sapodilla plum

Languages Names
Botanical name Manilkara zapota
English Sapota,Sapodilla
French sapote
German Sapot
Spanish zapote
Italian sapota
Portuguese sapota
Korean 사포타
Chinese 人心果
Japanese サポタ

Shop Manilkara zapota as powder,seeds,dried,oil,roots,stems,leaves, dehydrated,roots,flowers,fruits,herbs,ayurveda and other forms at wholesale prices at TheWholesalerCo

Exporting premium quality Sapota products to US, Europe, UK, China, Canada, Australia, Middle East, France, Germany, Korea, Japan, France, Germany, UAE, Italy, Spain, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Kuwait, Singapore, Indonesia, Brazil, Israel, Finland, Norway, Sweden, Denmark and Malaysia

Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1317 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Argan Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1791 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Sweet Almond Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1844 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1685 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Safflower Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1527 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Moringa Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1391 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Sunflower Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1212 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Jojoba Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1422 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Rice Bran Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1264 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit OS Extract, Sesame Oil
Oil-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €1054 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit PG Extract - Manilkara zapota
Propylene glycol extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €2757 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit Glycerin Extract - Manilkara zapota
Glycerin extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €2884 EUR
Show options
[IN] Freeze Dried Chikoo Powder - Manilkara zapota
Fruit powders Manilkara zapota Origin: India
From €2757 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Powder - Sapota - Manilkara zapota
Fruit powders Manilkara zapota Origin: India
From €471 EUR
Show options
9 Natural Fruit Powder
Fruit powders
€7202 EUR
Chikoo Fruit Extract - Manilkara zapota
Powder extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €898 EUR
Show options
Chikoo Fruit Water Soluble Extract - Manilkara zapota
Water-soluble extracts Manilkara zapota Fruit Origin: India
From €2884 EUR
Show options