Ibišek čínský (Hibiscus rosa-sinensis)
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis (Malvaceae), běžně známý jako čínská růže, ibišek čínský či ibišek proměnlivý. Známý také jako गुड़हल, जास्वंद, জবা, செம்பருத்தி. V našich produktech používáme tyto části rostliny: květ, plod, nadzemní části. K dispozici jako zrající botanický olej a botanický exfoliant.
INCI: Hibiscus Rosa-sinensis Flower Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–5 of 5
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales