Water-soluble extractWater-solubleOrigin: IndiaINCI listed in EU CosIng
Reishi-svamp vandopløseligt ekstrakt - Ganoderma lucidum
Ganoderma lucidum · Polyporaceae · Botanical profile
DocumentsTDS and SDS download as PDF · COA on request
Specifications
- Botanical name
- Ganoderma lucidum · profile
- Family
- Polyporaceae
- Common names
- Reishi Mushroom
- Plant part
- Fungi
- Form
- Water-soluble extract
- Solubility
- Water-soluble
- INCI
- Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
- CAS
- —
- CosIng ID
- 33976
- INCI status
- Verified in CosIng
- Tradition
- Traditional Chinese
- Applications
- Skincare, Supplements
- Country of origin
- India
- SKU
- 47432-EXTL-GALUC-225G
- Documents
- COA, MSDS and TDS are available on request, subject to availability.
Product details
Kendt som : Reishi Svamp
Botanisk navn : Ganoderma lucidum
Produkt : Reishi Svampevæskeekstrakt 10:1
Tilgængelig form: Væske
Del brugt : Svampe
Aktive indholdsstoffer : triterpenoider (såsom ganoderiske syrer), polysaccharider (især beta-glukaner), peptidoglykaner, steroler, phenolforbindelser, flavonoider, ganoderaner og proteiner
Opløselighed : 100% vandopløselig
Produktet er Vegetarisk
Oprindelsesland: Indien
Opbevaring : Opbevares køligt og tørt
Ganoderma lucidum in other forms
Same botanical, different format for your formula.
Standardised extractBeta-glukaner 30 % — Ganoderma lucidum (reishi)from €377,66/kg
Standardised extractPolysaccharider 30 % — Ganoderma lucidum (reishi)from €181,01/kg
Standardised extractPolysaccharider 50 % — Ganoderma lucidum (reishi)from €315,56/kg
Extract powderReishi-svampeekstrakt - Ganoderma lucidumfrom €53,62/kg
Glycerin extractReishi Svamp Glycerinekstrakt - Ganoderma lucidumfrom €99,21/kg
Infused oilReishi-svamp tilsat olie - Ganoderma lucidumfrom €111,25/kg
Oil-soluble extractReishi Mushroom Oil-Soluble Extract – Ganoderma lucidumfrom €76,43/kg
Propylene glycol extractReishi-svamp PG-ekstrakt - Ganoderma lucidumfrom €94,43/kg