Envío gratis a la UE en pedidos superiores a 699 € Descargas de TDS y SDS · COA con cada pedidoTamaños de envase de 225 g a 25 kg

Vitis vinifera

Black Grapes · Vitaceae

Vitis vinifera (Vitaceae), commonly known as Black Grapes, Grape, Grape Seed. Also known as திராட்சை, ద్రాక్ష. Plant parts used in our range: seed, fruit, leaf. Available as oil-soluble extract, extract powder, aged botanical oil, water-soluble extract, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Vitis vinifera
Family
Vitaceae
Common names
Black Grapes, Grape, Grape Seed, Draksha, Aangur, Grapeseed, Angur Beej, Black Grapes Powder, Munnaka, Angur
Indian names
திராட்சை, ద్రాక్ష
Synonyms
Vitis apiana, Vitis apiifolia, Vitis apyrena, Vitis cebennensis, Vitis corinthiaca, Vitis cylindrica, Vitis densiflora, Vitis farinosa, Vitis guilelmi, Vitis isabella, Vitis labrusca, Vitis laciniosa, Vitis laxiflora, Vitis mediterranea, Vitis mensarum
Parts used
Seed, Fruit, Leaf
Traditions
Western herbal
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Extract powder, Aged botanical oil, Water-soluble extract, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract, Standardised extract, Infused oil, Herbal powder, Carrier oil, Fruit powder
Taxonomy source
GBIF 5372392

Identifiers

INCIVitis Vinifera Seed Extract
Vitis Vinifera Fruit Extract
Vitis Vinifera Seed Powder
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil
Vitis Vinifera Leaf Extract
CAS84929-27-1
85594-37-2
8024-22-4
EC284-511-6
287-896-9
CosIng ID38895, 60115, 60141, 80652, 80653

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Vitis vinifera

25 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
5 Aceite portador
Carrier oil
€63,32
de
—
€76,98
1 kg
€35,73/kg
Ahorra 54%
€157,44
1 kg, from
€79,29/kg
Ahorra 50%
€111,63
1 kg, from
€50,92/kg
Ahorra 54%
Extracto PG de fruto de uvas negras - Vitis vinifera
Propylene glycol extract2 carriers
€151,36
1 kg, from
€75,57/kg
Ahorra 50%
€70,91
1 kg
€30,21/kg
Ahorra 57%
€25,37
1 kg
€17,70/kg
Ahorra 30%
Extracto de Semilla de Uva - Vitis Vinifera
Extract powderVitis vinifera
€37,51
1 kg
€20,83/kg
Ahorra 44%
Extracto de Glicerina de Semilla de Uva - Vitis Vinifera
Glycerin extract2 carriersVitis vinifera
€76,98
1 kg, from
€39,64/kg
Ahorra 49%
Aceite infusionado con semilla de uva - Vitis Vinifera
Infused oil5 carriersVitis vinifera
€83,05
1 kg, from
€41,79/kg
Ahorra 50%
€51,52
1 kg, from
€29,67/kg
Ahorra 42%
Extracto PG de semilla de uva - Vitis Vinifera
Propylene glycol extract2 carriersVitis vinifera
€73,95
1 kg, from
€37,71/kg
Ahorra 49%
Polvo de Semilla de Uva - Vitis Vinífera
Herbal powderVitis vinifera
€22,33
1 kg
€13,24/kg
Ahorra 41%
€51,18
1 kg
€26,44/kg
Ahorra 48%
Uva — Aceite botánico añejado durante 60 días
Aged botanical oil2 carriersVitis vinifera
€278,36
1 kg, from
€210,88/kg
Ahorra 24%
Aceite de semilla de uva - Vitis vinífera
Carrier oilVitis vinifera
€60,28
1 kg
€37,10/kg
Ahorra 38%
€588,05
1 kg
€294,86/kg
Ahorra 50%
€588,05
1 kg
€294,86/kg
Ahorra 50%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%
€218,16
1 kg
€133,10/kg
Ahorra 39%