Envío gratis a la UE en pedidos superiores a 699 € Descargas de TDS y SDS · COA con cada pedidoTamaños de envase de 225 g a 25 kg

Mijo de corral (Echinochloa crus-galli utilis)

Echinochloa crus-galli utilis (Poaceae), conocida comúnmente como mijo de corral o Kuthiraivali. Disponible en aceite infusionado y polvo herbal.

INCI: Extracto de Echinochloa Crus-galli Utilis

Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping. One 5 kg pack of most extracts gets you there.
2 products
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Polvo de Mijo de Corral - Echinochloa esculenta
Herbal powderEchinochloa crus-galli utilis
€11,26
1 kg
€3,84/kg
Ahorra 66%
Aceite infusionado con mijo de corral - Echinochloa esculenta
Infused oil5 carriersEchinochloa crus-galli utilis
€31,71
1 kg, from
€16,95/kg
Ahorra 47%
Showing 1–2 of 2
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales