Livraison gratuite dans l’UE pour les commandes de plus de 699 € COA, FDS et TDS disponibles sur demandeFormats de conditionnement de 225 g à 25 kg

Rubus idaeus

Raspberry · Rosaceae

Rubus idaeus (Rosaceae), commonly known as Raspberry, Red Raspberry, Raspberry Powder. Plant parts used in our range: fruit, seed. Available as oil-soluble extract, fruit powder, aged botanical oil, carrier oil, water-soluble extract, extract powder.

Accepted name
Rubus idaeus
Family
Rosaceae
Common names
Raspberry, Red Raspberry, Raspberry Powder, American Red Raspberry, Common Red Raspberry, European Raspberry, Raspberry, Red Raspberry, Western Red Raspberry, Wild Red Raspberry
Synonyms
Rubus acanthocladus, Rubus diamantianus
Parts used
Fruit, Seed
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Fruit powder, Aged botanical oil, Carrier oil, Water-soluble extract, Extract powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract
Taxonomy source
GBIF 2993094

Identifiers

INCIRubus Idaeus Fruit Extract
Rubus Idaeus Seed Oil
CAS84929-76-0
EC284-554-0
CosIng ID59444, 59449

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Rubus idaeus

9 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€41,21
1 kg
€25,06/kg
Économisez 39 %
€192,95
1 kg
€110,71/kg
Économisez 43 %
€62,89
1 kg
€32,74/kg
Économisez 48 %
Extrait liposoluble de framboise – Rubus idaeus
Extrait liposoluble10 carriers
€91,81
1 kg, from
€46,74/kg
Économisez 49 %
Framboise — Huile Botanique Vieillie 60 Jours
Huile botanique vieillie2 carriersRubus idaeus
€432,54
1 kg, from
€298,30/kg
Économisez 31 %
Extrait de PG de fruit de framboise - Rubus idaeus
Extrait au propylène glycol2 carriers
€122,92
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Économisez 54 %
Extrait glycériné de framboise - Rubus idaeus
Extrait de glycérine2 carriers
€129,59
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Économisez 54 %
€77,89
1 kg
€31,18/kg
Économisez 60 %
€62,89
1 kg
€29,60/kg
Économisez 53 %