Free EU shipping on orders over €699 COA, MSDS & TDS available on requestPack sizes from 225 g to 25 kg

Jasmine (Jasminum)

Jasminum (Oleaceae), commonly known as Jasmine, Chameli, Mallika. Also known as चमेली, மல்லிகை, మల్లిక, ಮಲ್ಲಿಗೆ. Plant parts used in our range: flower. Available as oil-soluble extract, hydrosol, infused oil, herbal powder, essential oil, water-soluble extract.

INCI: Jasminum Flower Extract, Jasminum Water, Jasminum Flower Oil

CAS: 90045-94-6

Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping. One 5 kg pack of most extracts gets you there.
10 products
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€202,59
1 kg
€152,19/kg
Save 25%
Jasmine Flower Oil-Soluble Extract – Jasminum
Oil-soluble extract10 carriers
€80,42
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Save 47%
€55,08
1 kg
€29,75/kg
Save 46%
Extrait de fleur de jasmin PG - Jasminum spp
Propylene glycol extract2 carriers
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Save 47%
€58,00
1 kg
€37,02/kg
Save 36%
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Save 48%
€36,09
1 kg
€18,94/kg
Save 48%
€131,03
1 kg, from
€68,93/kg
Save 47%
€871,50
1 kg
€542,42/kg
Save 38%
€88,67
1 kg
€66,86/kg
Save 25%
Showing 1–10 of 10
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need documents?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA, MSDS or TDS.
Contact sales