Livraison gratuite dans l’UE pour les commandes de plus de 699 € COA, FDS et TDS disponibles sur demandeFormats de conditionnement de 225 g à 25 kg

Prunus persica

Peach · Rosaceae

Prunus persica (Rosaceae), commonly known as Peach, Peach Powder. Plant parts used in our range: fruit. Available as oil-soluble extract, water-soluble extract, extract powder, fruit powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

Accepted name
Prunus persica
Family
Rosaceae
Common names
Peach, Peach Powder
Parts used
Fruit
Forms in our range
Oil-soluble extract, Water-soluble extract, Extract powder, Fruit powder, Glycerin extract, Propylene glycol extract, Aged botanical oil
Taxonomy source
GBIF 8149923

Identifiers

INCIPrunus Persica Fruit Extract
CAS84012-34-0
EC281-678-7
CosIng ID58602

INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.

Products made from Prunus persica

7 products in our range

Open as a collection →
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Extrait de pêche - Prunus persica
Extrait en poudrePêcher
€55,08
1 kg
€32,74/kg
Économisez 41 %
Extrait glycériné de pêche (Prunus persica)
Extrait de glycérine2 carriersPêcher
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Économisez 48 %
Extrait liposoluble de pêche – Prunus persica
Extrait liposoluble10 carriersPêcher
€80,42
1 kg, from
€46,74/kg
Économisez 42 %
Extrait de pêche PG - Prunus persica
Extrait au propylène glycol2 carriersPêcher
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Économisez 47 %
Extrait liquide de pêche - Prunus persica
Extrait hydrosolublePêcher
€58,00
1 kg
€33,94/kg
Économisez 41 %
Poudre de pêche - Prunus persica
Poudre de fruitPêcher
€34,63
1 kg
€23,59/kg
Économisez 32 %
Pêche — Huile botanique vieillie 60 jours
Huile botanique vieillie2 carriersPêcher
€277,56
1 kg, from
€218,55/kg
Économisez 21 %