Shankhpushpi (Convolvulus prostratus)
Convolvulus prostratus (Convolvulaceae), commonly known as Shankhpushpi, Shankhapushpi, Shankhawali. Plant parts used in our range: whole plant, aerial parts. Available as oil-soluble extract, aged botanical oil, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, water-soluble extract.
INCI: Convolvulus Prostratus Extract
Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€204,11
1 kg, from
€139,76/kg
Save 32%
Showing 1–10 of 10
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need documents?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA, MSDS or TDS.
Contact sales