Spedizione gratuita nell’UE per ordini superiori a 699 € Download di TDS e SDS · COA con ogni ordineFormati da 225 g a 25 kg

Galbano (Ferula gummosa)

Ferula gummosa (Apiaceae), comunemente nota come galbano. Parte della pianta utilizzata nella nostra gamma: resina. Disponibile come idrolato, olio essenziale e resinoide.

INCI: Ferula Gummosa Water, Ferula Gummosa Resin Oil, Ferula Gummosa Extract

Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping. One 5 kg pack of most extracts gets you there.
3 products
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€146,04
1 kg
€97,98/kg
Risparmia 33%
Olio di Galbano - Ferula galbaniflua
Essential oilFerula gummosa
€344,26
1 kg
€257,07/kg
Risparmia 25%
€151,47
1 kg
€113,09/kg
Risparmia 25%
Showing 1–3 of 3
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales