Water-soluble extractWater-solubleOrigin: India
Vodou rozpustný extrakt Safed Musli - Chlorophytum borivilianum
Chlorophytum borivilianum · Asparagaceae · Botanical profile
DocumentsTDS and SDS download as PDF · COA on request
- Technical Data SheetDownload PDF
- Safety Data SheetDownload PDF
- Certificate of Analysis — sent with every order
Specifications
- Botanical name
- Chlorophytum borivilianum · profile
- Family
- Asparagaceae
- Common names
- Safed Musli, Swetmusli
- Indian names
- सफेद मूसली, সফেদ মুসলি, తెల్ల నేల తడి
- Plant part
- Root
- Form
- Water-soluble extract
- Solubility
- Water-soluble
- Carrier options
- Water, Glycerin
- INCI
- Aqua, Chlorophytum Borivilianum Root Extract, Glycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
- CAS
- 7732-18-5, 56-81-5, 24634-61-5, 532-32-1
- INCI status
- INCI by naming convention (not in CosIng)
- Tradition
- Ayurvedic
- Applications
- Skincare, Supplements
- Country of origin
- India
- SKU
- 48659-EXTL-CHBOR-225G
- Documents
- TDS a SDS ke stažení ve formátu PDF na stránce každého produktu. COA přikládáme ke každé objednávce a na vyžádání je k dispozici.
Product details
Běžný název : Safed musli, Chlorophytum borivilianum, SwetMusli, Asparagus Adscendens
Botanický název: Chlorophytum borivilianum
Produkt : Tekutý extrakt z kořene Safed Musli
Dostupná forma: Kapalinový
Použitá část : Kořen
Aktivní látky : saponiny (jako stigmasterol a hecogenin), polysacharidy, flavonoidy, alkaloidy, steroidní glykosidy, třísloviny a fenolické sloučeniny
100% čistý a originální produkt
Baleno v nejhygieničtějším prostředí
Produkt je Vegetariánské
Země původu: Indie
Skladování : Skladujte na chladném a suchém místě
Chlorophytum borivilianum in other forms
Same botanical, different format for your formula.
Herbal powderPrášek z bílého musli - Chlorophytum borivilianumfrom €31,96/kg
Extract powderExtrakt z Safed Musli - Chlorophytum borivilianumfrom €65,49/kg
Oil-soluble extractOlejový extrakt ze safed musli – Chlorophytum borivilianumfrom €93,37/kg
Aged botanical oilSafed musli — 90denní stařený botanický olejfrom €236,34/kg
Standardised extractSaponiny 40 % — Chlorophytum borivilianum (safed musli)from €377,66/kg
Standardised extractSaponiny 20 % — Chlorophytum borivilianum (safed musli)from €201,71/kg
Propylene glycol extractSafed Musli PG extrakt - Chlorophytum borivilianumfrom €104,96/kg
Glycerin extractGlycerinový extrakt ze safed musli - Chlorophytum borivilianumfrom €110,20/kg