Envío gratis a la UE en pedidos superiores a 699 € Descargas de TDS y SDS · COA con cada pedidoTamaños de envase de 225 g a 25 kg

Cártamo (Carthamus tinctorius)

Carthamus tinctorius (Asteraceae), conocido comúnmente como cártamo, flor de cártamo o flor de kusum. También conocido como কুসুম ফুল. Partes de la planta utilizadas en nuestra gama: flor y semilla. Disponible como extracto soluble en aceite, aceite infusionado, polvo de hierbas, aceite portador, extracto soluble en agua y extracto en polvo.

INCI: Carthamus Tinctorius Flower Extract, Carthamus Tinctorius Extract, Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Extract, Carthamus Tinctorius Flower Powder

CAS: 223749-52-8, 8001-23-8

Add €699,00 more for free EU shipping. One 5 kg pack of most extracts gets you there.
11 products
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
€80,42
1 kg, from
€42,37/kg
Ahorra 47%
Extracto PG de Cártamo - Carthamus tinctorius
Propylene glycol extract2 carriers
€107,66
1 kg, from
€56,66/kg
Ahorra 47%
€55,08
1 kg
€29,75/kg
Ahorra 46%
€113,50
1 kg, from
€59,47/kg
Ahorra 48%
Aceite botánico añejado durante 60 días de cártamo
Aged botanical oil2 carriersCarthamus tinctorius
€237,01
1 kg, from
€186,62/kg
Ahorra 21%
€58,00
1 kg
€37,02/kg
Ahorra 36%
€65,30
1 kg
€27,62/kg
Ahorra 58%
€36,09
1 kg
€18,94/kg
Ahorra 48%
€25,87
1 kg
€15,72/kg
Ahorra 39%
€90,13
1 kg, from
€47,54/kg
Ahorra 47%
€131,03
1 kg, from
€68,93/kg
Ahorra 47%
Showing 1–11 of 11
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales